Theeradej Wongpuapan

Тема в разделе "Тайские актёры", создана пользователем Granata, 30 мар 2014.

  1. Granata

    Granata Супер активный Админ

    Сообщения:
    14.488
    Симпатии:
    15.810
    Баллы:
    88
    Пол:
    Женский

    [​IMG]

    Profile: Full Name: Theeradej Wongpuapan
    Nickname: Ken
    Birthdate: 3 December 1977
    Siblings: 2 (last son)
    Status: Married with his actress girlfriend "Noi Bussakorn" and a son
    Height: 180 cm.
    Weight: 75 kg.
    Education: Bachalor Degree from Brooks Institute of Photography, California, USA
    Hobbies: Basketball, Photographing and filming

    Film:
    • Go Six (2000)
    • Khang Lang Phap (2001)
    • Mahasajan Pan Rak (2004)
    • Rot Fai Fah Ma Ha Na Thur (In production)

    TV Drama:
    Stage Play:
    • KenLy Ka Kuan Khee Len


    [​IMG][​IMG]
    [​IMG][​IMG]
     
    ясень нравится это.

Поделиться этой страницей